Biography

Beauty Goddess TikTok, Biography, Networth, Age, Boyfriend etc

Beauty Goddess TikTok, Biography, Networth, Age, Boyfriend etc

Click to download

Beauty Goddess TikTok, Biography, Networth, Age, Boyfriend etc

Intro

The Nigerian famous and TikTok star Beauty Goddess has arose in eyes of almost all young Nigerian men with her beauty, this is one famous TikTok.

Biography

Beauty Goddess is an indigene of the Nigerian from the south eastern part of the country where she reside and create amazing content to her fans, rumors has if that she’s also from Ghana.

Real Name

The Celebrity is popularly known as Beauty Goddess on TikTok meanwhile alo of her fans don’t know her real name, her real name is “John Merry”.

Boyfriend

Following the recent trend on social media TikTok to be precise Beauty Goddess is suspected to be dating another Tiktok star Who goes by the Name Softmadeit.

Beauty Goddess TikTok, Biography, Networth, Age, Boyfriend etc

Age

The young talented content Creator is said to be 20 years of age born on 2001 and she’s still young and vibrant

Networth

Considering the fact that social media pays alot of money to those who have huge and active followers, Beauty Goddess is said to be earning well from here pages and her Networth is estimated to $50,000.

Fact to know about Beauty Goddess

  • The TikTok star is very friendly and nice to meet up with on all pages
  • She has an amazing followers
  • She’s dating and this is known publicly
  • Beauty Goddess is a huge vibes
  • She’s pretty and you will want to check that out

Check out some of her pictures

 

Beauty Goddess TikTok, Biography, Networth, Age, Boyfriend etc

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button
Optimized with PageSpeed Ninja